• Reuver JO15-2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    Hodzic, AmirTechnische stafHoofdcoach
    Westheim, LeonOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bertrams, RikTeamspeler
    Grijseels, YoeriTeamspeler
    Peeters, BjornTeamspeler
    Warries, TrenTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagSportomschrijvingDetails
    13 jan.Reuver 1 - Hegelsom 1Veld Algemeen/Zondag
    15 dec.Reuver JO15-2 - ST DEV-arcen/RKDSO/IVO JO15-2G5 - 1Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
  • Poulestanden Reuver JO15-2 (B3600 Onder 15 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Reuver JO15-23300290299
    2Helden JO15-332016606
    3Sportclub Irene JO15-33102521-163
    4MVC'19 JO15-33003215-130

    Poulestanden Reuver JO15-2 (0245 Onder 15 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2119024283427
    2Venlosche Boys JO15-31173142162624
    3Belfeldia JO15-1117313182324
    4SV Venray JO15-51071248222622
    5FCV-Venlo JO15-31071240182222
    6Reuver JO15-2114343025515
    7VCH JO15-1104063034-412
    8ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-1113173639-310
    9SV Venray JO15-410154262428
    10Blerick JO15-2112272025-58
    11BEVO JO15-1G11218848-407
    12Sportclub Irene JO15-31110101197-863

    Poulestanden Reuver JO15-2 (B3620 Onder 15 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Reuver JO15-211003123
    2Sportclub Irene JO15-4100113-20

    Poulestanden Reuver JO15-2 (B3630 Onder 15 beker 3e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Haelen JO15-11100111103
    2VV Born JO15-111009093
    3SIOL JO15-111009183
    4MBC'13 JO15-1G11008083
    5ST DEV-arcen/RKDSO JO15-111006243
    6Liessel JO15-111005143
    7Reuver JO15-211005143
    8ASV'33 JO15-111004043
    9Bunde JO15-111004043
    10Heer JO15-111004043
    11sv O.S.S. 1920 JO15-211004043
    12Someren JO15-211003033
    13FC Kerkrade - West JO15-211004313
    14Leunen JO15-111003213
    15Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-311003213
    16ST Constantia/Menos JO15-1G11002203
    17V.V. Achates JO15-100000000
    18Avanti'31 JO15-200000000
    19SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO15-100000000
    20Cito JO15-100000000
    21Deurne JO15-200000000
    22EVVC JO15-1G00000000
    23EWC'46 JO15-1G00000000
    24Festilent JO15-100000000
    25FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-200000000
    26Haelen JO15-200000000
    27Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO15-100000000
    28MMC Weert JO15-200000000
    29Oranje Blauw'15 JO15-100000000
    30OVCS JO15-100000000
    31Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO15-200000000
    32Schinveld/Arx ICT JO15-100000000
    33Someren JO15-3G00000000
    34ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO15-2G00000000
    35DES Swalmen JO15-100000000
    36FC Uden JO15-100000000
    37Venhorst JO15-100000000
    38SES JO15-110012200
    39SV Hulsberg JO15-1100134-10
    40Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3100123-10
    41ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO15-1100123-10
    42SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-3100103-30
    43H.B.S.V. JO15-1100126-40
    44Mifano JO15-3100115-40
    45ST DEV-arcen/RKDSO/IVO JO15-2G100115-40
    46Daalhof JO15-1100104-40
    47DAW Schaijk JO15-3G100104-40
    48Leonidas - W JO15-1100104-40
    49SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-2100104-40
    50ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO15-2100119-80
    51De Ster JO15-1100108-80
    52ST NEC'92/vloerenb./Passart-VKC JO15-1G100109-90
    53Kessel VV JO15-11001111-100